Is Crushed Peppers, Hot Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRESH PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), PAPRIKA (COLOR), AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Crushed Peppers, Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crushed Peppers, Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Crushed Peppers, Hot is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


