Is CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSmoothieSalad


