Is CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN LIGHT SYRUP, CRUSHED PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN LIGHT SYRUP, CRUSHED PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSaladMeal Prep