Is CRUSHED RED PEPPER OREGANO AND GARLIC ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CRUSHED RED PEPPER OREGANO AND GARLIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Onion, Sea Salt, Oregano, Crushed Red Pepper & Parsley
Check CRUSHED RED PEPPER OREGANO AND GARLIC ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CRUSHED RED PEPPER OREGANO AND GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSHED RED PEPPER OREGANO AND GARLIC ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CRUSHED RED PEPPER OREGANO AND GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRUSHED RED PEPPER OREGANO AND GARLIC ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CRUSHED RED PEPPER OREGANO AND GARLIC is available at 9 retailers
SafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


