Is CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE WITH NATURAL SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, CRUSHED UNPEELED TOMATOES, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE WITH NATURAL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE WITH NATURAL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


