Is CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH ONION Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, ONION, SALT, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, FOOD ACID (CITRIC ACID).

Check CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup Base