Is CRUZ, CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, SWEET WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, EMULSIFIERS, SOY LECITHIN & PGPR. SALT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS

Check CRUZ, CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking