Is CRUZ, CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, SWEET WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, EMULSIFIERS, SOY LECITHIN & PGPR. SALT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS

Check CRUZ, CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking