Is Cruz Malta Yerba Mate Tea 50 Teabags-50 Saquitos Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yerba Mate
Check Cruz Malta Yerba Mate Tea 50 Teabags-50 Saquitos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cruz Malta Yerba Mate Tea 50 Teabags-50 Saquitos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cruz Malta Yerba Mate Tea 50 Teabags-50 Saquitos is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


