Is Cruzcampo Sevilla Lager Beer Can x10 Multipack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Glucose Syrup, Barley, Hops, Hop Extract
Check Cruzcampo Sevilla Lager Beer Can x10 Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cruzcampo Sevilla Lager Beer Can x10 Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cruzcampo Sevilla Lager Beer Can x10 Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


