Is Cruzcampo Sevilla Lager Beer 4X440ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley , Glucose Syrup, Barley , Hops, Hop Extract

Check Cruzcampo Sevilla Lager Beer 4X440ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cruzcampo Sevilla Lager Beer 4X440ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking