Is Cruzcampo Sevilla Lager Beer 4X440ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Glucose Syrup, Barley , Hops, Hop Extract
Check Cruzcampo Sevilla Lager Beer 4X440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cruzcampo Sevilla Lager Beer 4X440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cruzcampo Sevilla Lager Beer 4X440ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyBitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


