Is Crystal Creamery Orange Juice, 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Tricalcium Phosphate And Calcium Lactate (Calcium Sources), Not Found In A Regular Orange Juice

Check Crystal Creamery Orange Juice, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Creamery Orange Juice, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go