Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crystal Dark Brown Sugar - 2 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, molasses

Check Crystal Dark Brown Sugar - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Dark Brown Sugar - 2 Lb is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveTarget

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Oat Free? Crystal Dark Brown Sugar - 2 Lb | Spoonful