Is Crystal Farms Cheese Bar - Muenster Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check Crystal Farms Cheese Bar - Muenster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Farms Cheese Bar - Muenster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crystal Farms Cheese Bar - Muenster is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Bar
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


