No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Crystal Farms Dairy Co. Marble Jack Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color).

Check Crystal Farms Dairy Co. Marble Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Crystal Farms Dairy Co. Marble Jack | Spoonful