Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crystal Farms Medium Cheddar Cheese - 8oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color).

Check Crystal Farms Medium Cheddar Cheese - 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Farms Medium Cheddar Cheese - 8oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetHy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Crystal Farms Medium Cheddar Cheese - 8oz | Spoonful