Is Crystal Farms Provolone Cheese Thins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Crystal Farms Provolone Cheese Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Farms Provolone Cheese Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crystal Farms Provolone Cheese Thins is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


