Is Crystal Farms Provolone Cheese Thins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Crystal Farms Provolone Cheese Thins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Farms Provolone Cheese Thins is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep