Is Crystal Farms Shredded Gouda Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOUDA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR)), POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), ENZYME, NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR)

Check Crystal Farms Shredded Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingIngredientSandwich FillingSnacking