Is Crystal Farms Shredded Oaxaca Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oaxaca Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Potato Starch, Starch And Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)

Check Crystal Farms Shredded Oaxaca Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Farms Shredded Oaxaca Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
MildButterySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingCooking