Is Crystal Farms Wisconsin Sharp Cheddar Deli Cheese Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color

Check Crystal Farms Wisconsin Sharp Cheddar Deli Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Farms Wisconsin Sharp Cheddar Deli Cheese Slices is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go