Is CRYSTAL FARMS, WISCONSIN TOMATO BASIL FETA CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, DRIED TOMATO, DRIED BASIL, ENZYMES), POTATO STARCH ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check CRYSTAL FARMS, WISCONSIN TOMATO BASIL FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SaltyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing