Is CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE, JUICE BEVERAGE, MOUNTAIN RASPBERRY, MOUNTAIN RASPBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS:PURE JUICE FROM GRAPE AND / OR APPLE, RED RASPBERRY, LEMON AND ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATES, SPARKLING WATER, NATURALLY FLAVORS AND THE FOLLOWING B-COMPLEX VITAMINS: NIACINAMIDE AND VITAMIN B-12 CARBONATION ADDED.
Check CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE, JUICE BEVERAGE, MOUNTAIN RASPBERRY, MOUNTAIN RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE, JUICE BEVERAGE, MOUNTAIN RASPBERRY, MOUNTAIN RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.8 oz Can
BERRY BLEND BERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND
Crystal Light Liquid Blueberry Raspberry Drink Mix
BLACKBERRY SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BLACKBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


