Is Crystal Geyser Mineral Water Sparkling Natural Lime Flavor - 4-18 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS NATURAL MINERAL WATER, WITH ESSENCE OF NATURAL LIME. CARBONATION ADDED.

Check Crystal Geyser Mineral Water Sparkling Natural Lime Flavor - 4-18 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Geyser Mineral Water Sparkling Natural Lime Flavor - 4-18 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Crystal Geyser Mineral Water Sparkling Natural Lime Flavor - 4-18 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful