Is Crystal Hypoallergenic Fragrance Free Body Deodorant Stick Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium Alum (Mineral Salts).
Check Crystal Hypoallergenic Fragrance Free Body Deodorant Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Hypoallergenic Fragrance Free Body Deodorant Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crystal Hypoallergenic Fragrance Free Body Deodorant Stick is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Stick


