Is Speed Stick Power Antiperspirant Deodorant Unscented Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex GLY (16 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Elaeis Guineensis (Palm) Kernel Oil, Stearyl Alcohol, Cyclomethicone, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, PEG-8 Distearate, Behenyl Alcohol.
Check Speed Stick Power Antiperspirant Deodorant Unscented against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Speed Stick Power Antiperspirant Deodorant Unscented in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Speed Stick Power Antiperspirant Deodorant Unscented is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkyCreamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


