Is CRYSTAL LIGHT, DRINK MIX, GRAPE, GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM LACTATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, REBIANA (TRUVIA BRAND SWEETENER), POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, PURPLE CARROT AND HIBISCUS FLOWER EXTRACTS (FOR COLOR).

Check CRYSTAL LIGHT, DRINK MIX, GRAPE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.