Is CRYSTAL LIGHT, DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY ICE, RASPBERRY ICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASPARTAME, RED 40, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BLUE 1.

Check CRYSTAL LIGHT, DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY ICE, RASPBERRY ICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRYSTAL LIGHT, DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY ICE, RASPBERRY ICE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go