Is Crystal Light Liquid Drink Mix, Aloha Pineapple Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE (43 mg), ACACIA GUM, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (21 mg), SAIB, COLOUR (CONTAINS TARTRAZINE), POTASSIUM SORBATE. PER 2.0 mL SERVING.

Check Crystal Light Liquid Drink Mix, Aloha Pineapple Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Light Liquid Drink Mix, Aloha Pineapple Coconut is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go