Is Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Artificially Flavored Powdered Drink Mix, 16 ct Pitcher Packets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS*, INSTANT TEA, MALIC ACID, ASPARTAME**, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MAGNESIUM OXIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).* ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR ** PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE

Check Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Artificially Flavored Powdered Drink Mix, 16 ct Pitcher Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Artificially Flavored Powdered Drink Mix, 16 ct Pitcher Packets is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go