Is Crystal Light Pure Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 2.53 oz Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 2% of natural flavor
- contains less than 2% of natural flavor, magnesium oxide, soy lecithin, turmeric oleoresin
2% of natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract (Sweetener), Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Magnesium Oxide, Soy Lecithin, Turmeric Oleoresin (For Color)
Check Crystal Light Pure Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 2.53 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Light Pure Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 2.53 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Where to buy
Crystal Light Pure Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 2.53 oz Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


