Is Crystal Light Sunrise Orange Drink Mix (120 On the Go Packets, 4 Boxes of 30) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Aspartame, Maltitol, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan And Cellulose Gums, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 5, Red 40, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Crystal Light Sunrise Orange Drink Mix (120 On the Go Packets, 4 Boxes of 30) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Light Sunrise Orange Drink Mix (120 On the Go Packets, 4 Boxes of 30) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go