Is Crystal Light Sunrise Orange Drink Mix (120 On the Go Packets, 4 Boxes of 30) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Aspartame, Maltitol, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan And Cellulose Gums, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 5, Red 40, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Crystal Light Sunrise Orange Drink Mix (120 On the Go Packets, 4 Boxes of 30) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Light Sunrise Orange Drink Mix (120 On the Go Packets, 4 Boxes of 30) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Where to buy
Crystal Light Sunrise Orange Drink Mix (120 On the Go Packets, 4 Boxes of 30) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


