Is Crystalized Ginger - 2 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ginger, sugar, sulfur dioxide as a

Check Crystalized Ginger - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing