Is CRYSTALLIZED ORANGE GINGER, ORANGE GINGER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRYSTALLIZED ORANGE [CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE OIL], SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, GINGER.

Check CRYSTALLIZED ORANGE GINGER, ORANGE GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBakingTopping