Is CSCDN FARM ORG FARM STAND HARVEST GRAN CHERRY ALMOND QUINOA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, CANE SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, BROWN RICE*, ALMONDS*, QUINOA*, DRIED CHERRIES*, MOLASSES*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*. VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.*ORGANIC
Check CSCDN FARM ORG FARM STAND HARVEST GRAN CHERRY ALMOND QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CSCDN FARM ORG FARM STAND HARVEST GRAN CHERRY ALMOND QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruityVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


