Is CSCDN FARM ORG FARM STAND HARVEST GRAN CHERRY ALMOND QUINOA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, CANE SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, BROWN RICE*, ALMONDS*, QUINOA*, DRIED CHERRIES*, MOLASSES*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*. VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.*ORGANIC
Check CSCDN FARM ORG FARM STAND HARVEST GRAN CHERRY ALMOND QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CSCDN FARM ORG FARM STAND HARVEST GRAN CHERRY ALMOND QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch


