Is Csr All Natural Buttercream Icing Mix Vanilla 250g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Tapioca or Maize Starch, Sweet Corn Powder (1%), Natural Flavour.
Check Csr All Natural Buttercream Icing Mix Vanilla 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Csr All Natural Buttercream Icing Mix Vanilla 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Csr All Natural Buttercream Icing Mix Vanilla 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


