Is CSR Raw Sugar Coffee Crystals 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar.

Check CSR Raw Sugar Coffee Crystals 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CSR Raw Sugar Coffee Crystals 500g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Syrup · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingToppingMeal Prep