Is CSR Original Treacle Syrup 850g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water.
Check CSR Original Treacle Syrup 850g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CSR Original Treacle Syrup 850g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CSR Original Treacle Syrup 850g is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastToppingSnacking


