Is Ct. 3# Half-sliced (Bagged And Labeled), 1.5 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

unbleached and unbromated wheat flour (wheat, malted barley flour), filtered water, organic whole wheat flour, natural sourdough starter (wheat flour and water), sea salt

Check Ct. 3# Half-sliced (Bagged And Labeled), 1.5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ct. 3# Half-sliced (Bagged And Labeled), 1.5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking