Is Cuadraditas Nopal Tortillas, Nopal Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN WITH LIME WATER, SODIUM PROPONATE, CELILUSO GUM, FURNERIC ACID, NOPAL, CHIA, LINSEED, SESAME.
Check Cuadraditas Nopal Tortillas, Nopal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuadraditas Nopal Tortillas, Nopal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


