Is Cub Pork Tenderloin Tips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains up to 12% added solution of water, potassium, sodium phosphates, salt, sodium diacetate born, raised and harvested in the U.S.

Check Cub Pork Tenderloin Tips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich