Is CUBAN SEASONING, CUBAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING OREGANO AND CUMIN), GARLIC, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, SEA SALT, LEMON PEEL, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CUBAN SEASONING, CUBAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing