Is CUBAN STYLE SAVORY BLACK BEANS IN A SAVORY SAUCE SEASONED WITH GARLIC, ONION, AND RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CUBAN STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Black Beans, Water, Red And Green Bell Pepper, Olive Oil, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, White Distilled Vinegar, Spice, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Turmeric

Check CUBAN STYLE SAVORY BLACK BEANS IN A SAVORY SAUCE SEASONED WITH GARLIC, ONION, AND RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CUBAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CUBAN STYLE SAVORY BLACK BEANS IN A SAVORY SAUCE SEASONED WITH GARLIC, ONION, AND RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CUBAN STYLE is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoVonsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch