Is Cubed Ham - 12oz - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Dextrose, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Cubed Ham - 12oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cubed Ham - 12oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep