Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CUBED HAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check CUBED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSide Dish
Oat Free? CUBED HAM | Spoonful