Is Cucina Amorosa Small Cannoli Shells Made in Sicily (Case of 120 Count) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Flour, Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm), Sugar, Non-hydrogenated Vegetables Oils And Fats (Palm, Sunflower), Eggs, Margarine (Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Fat (Palm), Water), Salt, Flavors (Cinnamon, Vanillin), Cocoa
Check Cucina Amorosa Small Cannoli Shells Made in Sicily (Case of 120 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina Amorosa Small Cannoli Shells Made in Sicily (Case of 120 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Cucina Amorosa Small Cannoli Shells Made in Sicily (Case of 120 Count) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


