Is Cucina Antica, Sauce Marinara Garlic, 16 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Imported Italian San Marzano Tomatoes, Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Basil, White Pepper, Black Pepper
Check Cucina Antica, Sauce Marinara Garlic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina Antica, Sauce Marinara Garlic, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cucina Antica, Sauce Marinara Garlic, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


